Αναλυτικά οι διαιτητές, βοηθοί και παρατηρητές της 15ης αγωνιστικής:
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 17/12
Πανθρακικός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης (Δημ. Στάδιο Κομοτηνής, 15:00)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Στέφανος Μαντάκης (Ημαθίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Ιορδάνης Δημητριάδης (Καστοριάς)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Κυριάκος Μερκενίδης (Μακεδονίας)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Δημήτρης Θάνος (Γρεβενών)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Γιαννόπουλος (Αθηνών)
Κέρκυρα-Εργοτέλης (ΕΑΚ Κέρκυρας, 15:00)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Θανάσης Γιάχος (Χίου)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Χρήστος Σωτηρόπουλος (Αχαϊας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Στέλιος Τσολάκης (Αθηνών)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Βασίλης Παναγιωτόπουλος (Αιτωλοακαρνανίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Δημήτρης Νταμπώσης (Πιερίας)
Βέροια-Νίκη Βόλου (17:15, Δημ. Στάδιο Βέροιας)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Ανδρέας Παππάς (Αθηνών)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Νίκος Γεωργαράκος (Αθηνών)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Νίκος Καραϊσαρίδης (Πιερίας)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Ευάγγελος Γρατσάνης (Τρικάλων)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Χρήστος Δαγκλής (Μακεδονίας)
Παναιτωλικός-Πλατανιάς (17:15, Γηπ. Παναιτωλικού)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Αλέξανδρος Αρετόπουλος (Τρικάλων)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Δημήτρης Γκάγκας (Λάρισας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Μανώλης Βλάσσης (Λασιθίου)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Αγγελος Ευαγγέλου (Αθηνών)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Δημήτρης Γκρούτσης (Κορινθίας)
ΟΦΗ-Καλλονή (Γηπ. "Θ. Βαρδινογιάννης", 17:15)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιάννης Δελφάκης (Αρκαδίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Αλέξανδρος Γρεβένης (Χαλκιδικής)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Τρύφων Πετρόπουλος (Αρκαδίας)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Αριστείδης Βάτσιος (Δυτ. Αττικής)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Δούρος (Κορινθίας)
Ατρόμητος-Λεβαδειακός (Δημ. Στάδιο Περιστερίου, 17:15)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Κομίνης (Θεσπρωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Γιώργος Καλφόγλου (Θεσπρωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Γιώργος Πασχάλης (Ηπείρου)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Φουκάκης (Ηρακλείου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Γεράσιμος Μαζαράκης (Κεφαλληνίας)
Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος (Γηπ. "Γ. Καραϊσκάκης", 19:30)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Λιαχούδης (Μακεδονίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Ιορδάνης Απτόσογλου (Αθηνών)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Γιάννης Σίπκας (Πέλλας)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιάννης Παπαδόπουλος (Μακεδονίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Σοφία Γρυλλάκη (Χανίων)
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 18/12
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΠΑΟΚ (Στάδιο "Οι Ζωσιμάδες", 17:15)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Μιχάλης Βοσκάκης (Ρεθύμνου)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Δημήτρης Βερρής (Λέσβου)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Γιώργος Σταυρουλάκης (Ρεθύμνου)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Αριστομένης Κουτσιαύτης (Αρτας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Χρήστος Γενναίος (Αθηνών)
Ξάνθη-Παναθηναϊκός ("SKODA Ξάνθη Arena", 19:30)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Σταύρος Μάνταλος (Καβάλας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Λάζαρος Δημητριάδης (Μακεδονίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ: Βασίλης Καραβασίλης (Καβάλας)
4ος ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Χαράλαμπος Καλογερόπουλος (Αθηνών)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: Χαράλαμπος Καρατζάς (Εύβοιας)